Sigorta Taban ve Tavan Matrahları

DönemTutar
Taban 01.01.2015-30.06.2015
1.201,50
Tavan 01.01.2015-30.06.20157.809,90
Taban 01.07.2015-31.12.20151.273,50
Tavan 01.07.2015-31.12.20158.277,90
Taban 01.01.2016-31.12.20161.647,00
Tavan 01.01.2016-31.12.201610.705,50
Taban 01.01.2017-31.12.20171.777,50
Tavan 01.01.2017-31.12.201713.331,40

Yorum Yap

Menü